Участники
2 группа | 1 группа | |
"Ветераны" г. Струнино | "Стройбетон" г. Струнино | |
"Юноши" г. Струнино | "Рубин" п. Балакирево | |
"Олимп" г. Киржач | "Старт" г. Струнино | |
"Ковчег" г. Струнино | "5 Октябрь" г. Струнино | |
"Интер" г. Киржач | "Форсаж" г. Киржач | |
"Легион" г. Струнино | ||
"Триадорс" г. Струнино | ||
"Спортинг" г. Струнино | ||
"Факел" г. Струнино |
1-6 туры
1 тур | 4 тур | |||||
14 января 2017 | Счет | 22 января 2017 | Счет | |||
13.00 | "Юноши" – "Факел" | : | 13.00 | "Спортинг" – "Легион" | : | |
14.00 | "Олимп" – "Спортинг" | : | 14.00 | "Юноши" – "Олимп" | : | |
15.00 | "Ковчег" – "Триадорс" | : | 15.00 | "Факел" – "Интер" | : | |
16.00 | "Интер" – "Легион" | : | 16.00 | "Ветераны" – "Ковчег" | : | |
17.00 | "Форсаж" – "5 Октябрь" | : | 17.00 | "Стройбетон" – "Форсаж" | : | |
18.00 | "Старт" – "Рубин" | : | 18.00 | "Рубин" – "5 Октябрь" | : | |
2 тур | 5 тур | |||||
15 января 2017 | Счет | 28 января 2017 | Счет | |||
13.00 | "Ветераны" – "Юноши" | : | 13.00 | "Интер" – "Ветераны" | : | |
14.00 | "Олимп" – "Факел" | : | 14.00 | "Ковчег" – "Юноши" | : | |
15.00 | "Спортинг" – "Ковчег" | : | 15.00 | "Легион" – "Факел" | : | |
16.00 | "Триадорс" – "Интер" | : | 16.00 | "Триадорс" – "Спортинг" | : | |
17.00 | "Стройбетон" – "5 Октябрь" | : | 17.00 | "Форсаж" – "5 Октябрь" | : | |
18.00 | "Форсаж" – "Старт" | : | 18.00 | "Рубин" – "Старт" | : | |
3 тур | 6 тур | |||||
21 января 2017 | Счет | 29 января 2017 | Счет | |||
13.00 | "Легион" – "Триадорс" | : | 13.00 | "Ветераны" – "Легион" | : | |
14.00 | "Ковчег" – "Факел" | : | 14.00 | "Юноши" – "Интер" | : | |
15.00 | "Интер" – "Спортинг" | : | 15.00 | "Олимп" – "Ковчег" | : | |
16.00 | "Ветераны" – "Олимп" | : | 16.00 | "Факел" – "Триадорс" | : | |
17.00 | "Старт" – "Стройбетон" | : | 17.00 | "Стройбетон" – "5 Октябрь" | : | |
18.00 | "Рубин" – "Форсаж" | : | 18.00 | "Форсаж" – "Старт" | : |
7-12 туры
7 тур | 10 тур | |||||
4 февраля 2017 | Счет | 12 февраля 2017 | Счет | |||
13.00 | "Триадорс" – "Ветераны" | : | 13.00 | "Факел" – "Юноши" | : | |
14.00 | "Легион" – "Юноши" | : | 14.00 | "Спортинг" – "Олимп" | : | |
15.00 | "Интер" – "Олимп" | : | 15.00 | "Триадорс" – "Ковчег" | : | |
16.00 | "Спортинг" – "Факел" | : | 16.00 | "Легион" – "Интер" | : | |
17.00 | "Старт" – "Стройбетон" | : | ||||
18.00 | "Рубин" – "Форсаж" | : | ||||
8 тур | 11 тур | |||||
5 февраля 2017 | Счет | 18 февраля 2017 | Счет | |||
13.00 | "Ковчег" – "Интер" | : | 13.00 | "Факел" – "Олимп" | : | |
14.00 | "Олимп" – "Легион" | : | 14.00 | "Юноши" – "Ветераны" | : | |
15.00 | "Юноши" – "Триадорс" | : | 15.00 | "Ковчег" – "Спортинг" | : | |
16.00 | "Ветераны" – "Спортинг" | : | 16.00 | "Интер" – "Триадорс" | : | |
17.00 | "Стройбето" – "Рубин" | : | ||||
18.00 | "5 Октябрь" – "Старт" | : | ||||
9 тур | 12 тур | |||||
11 февраля 2017 | Счет | 19 февраля 2017 | Счет | |||
13.00 | "Факел" – "Ветераны" | : | 13.00 | "Легион" – "Триадорс" | : | |
14.00 | "Спортинг" – "Юноши" | : | 14.00 | "Спортинг" – "Интер" | : | |
15.00 | "Триадорс" – "Олимп" | : | 15.00 | "Факел" – "Ковчег" | : | |
16.00 | "Легион" – "Ковчег" | : | 16.00 | "Ветераны" – "Олимп" | : | |
17.00 | "Форсаж" – "Стройбетон" | : | ||||
18.00 | "5 Октябрь" – "Рубин" | : |
13-18 туры
13 тур | 16 тур | |||||
25 февраля 2017 | Счет | 5 марта 2017 | Счет | |||
13.00 | "Легион" – "Спортинг" | : | 13.00 | "Факел" – "Спортинг" | : | |
14.00 | "Интер" – "Факел" | : | 14.00 | "Олимп" – "Интер" | : | |
15.00 | "Олимп" – "Юноши" | : | 15.00 | "Юноши" – "Легион" | : | |
16.00 | "Ковчег" – "Ветераны" | : | 16.00 | "Ветераны" – "Триадорс" | : | |
14 тур | 17 тур | |||||
26 февраля 2017 | Счет | 11 марта 2017 | Счет | |||
13.00 | "Спортинг" – "Триадорс" | : | 13.00 | "Интер" – "Ковчег" | : | |
14.00 | "Факел" – "Легион" | : | 14.00 | "Легион" – "Олимп" | : | |
15.00 | "Юноши" – "Ковчег" | : | 15.00 | "Триадорс" – "Юноши" | : | |
16.00 | "Ветераны" – "Интер" | : | 16.00 | "Спортинг" – "Ветераны" | : | |
15 тур | 18 тур | |||||
4 марта 2017 | Счет | 12 марта 2017 | Счет | |||
13.00 | "Триадорс" – "Факел" | : | 13.00 | "Ветераны" – "Факел" | : | |
14.00 | "Ковчег" – "Олимп" | : | 14.00 | "Олимп" – "Триадорс" | : | |
15.00 | "Интер" – "Юноши" | : | 15.00 | "Юноши" – "Спортинг" | : | |
16.00 | "Легион" – "Ветераны" | : | 16.00 | "Ковчег" – "Легион" | : |
Главный судья соревнований Мокрушин А. Н.